Herren 4

Spieler
Bischof Pascal

Pascal Bischof

 
Braun Roger

Roger Braun

 
Broder Urs
Urs Broder

Urs Broder

 
Gehrig Stefan
Stefan Gehrig

Stefan Gehrig

 
Hediger Ueli

Ueli Hediger

 
Himmelsbach Reto
Reto Himmelsbach

Reto Himmelsbach

 
Kämpfer Peter
Peter Kämpfer

Peter Kämpfer

 
Roos Thomas
Thomas Roos

Thomas Roos

 
Salzgeber Nathanael
Nathanael Salzgeber

Nathanael Salzgeber

 
Scheiwiller Marc

Marc Scheiwiller

 
Schmid Markus
Markus Schmid

Markus Schmid

 
Schmid Thomas
Thomas Schmid

Thomas Schmid

 
Siegrist Reto

Reto Siegrist

 
Spinner Manuel

Manuel Spinner

 
Tajouri Salahdin (Sasa)

Salahdin (Sasa) Tajouri

 
Ziltener Marco

Marco Ziltener

 
Staff
Salzgeber Nathanael
Nathanael Salzgeber

Nathanael Salzgeber

PositionTrainer
Trainer
Schmid Thomas
Thomas Schmid

Thomas Schmid

PositionAssistenz-Trainer
Assistenz-Trainer
MS517.12.2017 09:00Black Roses RappiUHC Uster IVKirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)
MS517.12.2017 11:45UHC Uster IVUHC S-G Wetzikon IIIKirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)
MS621.01.2018 09:55Pfannenstiel Egg VUHC Uster IVWalenbach (Wetzikon ZH)
MS621.01.2018 12:40UHC Uster IVBlack Roses RappiWalenbach (Wetzikon ZH)
MS704.02.2018 09:00Floorball Albis VIUHC Uster IVBollwies (Jona)
MS704.02.2018 11:45UHC Laupen ZH IIUHC Uster IVBollwies (Jona)
MS804.03.2018 14:30UHC Uster IVUHCevi Gossau IVMZH Blatt (Tann)
MS804.03.2018 16:20UHC Uster IVemotion Hinwil-Tann IIMZH Blatt (Tann)
MS925.03.2018 13:35UHC Uster IVUHC Lokomotive Stäfa IISportzentrum Schachen (Bonstetten)
MS925.03.2018 16:20UHC Uster IVGreenlight Richterswil IISportzentrum Schachen (Bonstetten)
MS426.11.2017Greenlight Richterswil IIUHC Uster IV9:2
MS426.11.2017UHC Lokomotive Stäfa IIUHC Uster IV4:2
MS305.11.2017UHCevi Gossau IVUHC Uster IV6:0
MS305.11.2017emotion Hinwil-Tann IIUHC Uster IV8:6
MS208.10.2017UHC Uster IVFloorball Albis VI4:10
MS208.10.2017UHC Uster IVUHC Laupen ZH II7:8
MS124.09.2017UHC Uster IVPfannenstiel Egg V3:3
MS124.09.2017UHC S-G Wetzikon IIIUHC Uster IV9:6
RangTeamSpieleSiege (nv)Niederl. (nV)Unentsch.Torverh.Punkte
1Black Roses Rappi88 (0)0 (0)0105:37 (68)16
2Greenlight Richterswil II85 (0)1 (0)255:46 (9)12
3Floorball Albis VI85 (0)2 (0)167:62 (5)11
4UHC Laupen ZH II85 (0)2 (0)158:58 (0)11
5emotion Hinwil-Tann II84 (0)3 (0)154:45 (9)9
6UHC Lokomotive Stäfa II82 (0)4 (0)241:44 (-3)6
7Pfannenstiel Egg V82 (0)4 (0)241:63 (-22)6
8UHC S-G Wetzikon III82 (0)5 (0)145:78 (-33)5
9UHCevi Gossau IV81 (0)6 (0)142:48 (-6)3
10UHC Uster IV80 (0)7 (0)130:57 (-27)1