Junioren D1

Spieler
Timon 
Ennio 
Jamie 
Nik 
Dimitri 
Remo 
Timon 
Jhonan 
Matti  
Severin 
Nico 
Staff
Schmid Thomas
Thomas Schmid

Thomas Schmid

PositionTrainer
Trainer
Weber Daniel

Daniel Weber

PositionTrainer
Trainer
MS204.11.2017 14:30UHC Winterthur United IUHC Uster IKirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)
MS204.11.2017 16:20UHC Uster IBassersdorf Nürensdorf IIKirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)
MS318.11.2017 15:25Bülach Floorball IIUHC Uster ISporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
MS318.11.2017 17:15UHC Uster IUHC S-G Wetzikon ISporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten)
MS403.12.2017 09:00Pfannenstiel Egg IUHC Uster IWalenbach (Wetzikon ZH)
MS403.12.2017 11:45HC Rychenberg Winterthur IUHC Uster IWalenbach (Wetzikon ZH)
MS517.12.2017 11:45UHC Uster IKloten-Bülach Jets IItemporäre Dreifachhalle Buchholz (Uster)
MS613.01.2018 09:55UHC Uster IUHC Winterthur United IOberseen (Winterthur)
MS613.01.2018 11:45HC Rychenberg Winterthur IUHC Uster IOberseen (Winterthur)
MS727.01.2018 13:35UHC Uster IBassersdorf Nürensdorf IIOberseen (Winterthur)
MS727.01.2018 16:20R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur IUHC Uster IOberseen (Winterthur)
MS817.03.2018 09:55UHC Winterthur United IUHC Uster ISporthalle Hirslen (Bülach)
MS817.03.2018 11:45UHC Uster IHC Rychenberg Winterthur ISporthalle Hirslen (Bülach)
MS908.04.2018 13:35Bassersdorf Nürensdorf IIUHC Uster IRennweg (Winterthur)
MS908.04.2018 16:20UHC Uster IR.A. Rychenberg Winterthur IRennweg (Winterthur)
MS124.09.2017UHC Uster IZürich Oberland Pumas I16:1
MS124.09.2017R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur IUHC Uster I0:21
Champy-CupFinal26.08.2017Calandy Flyers schwarzUHC Uster0:3
Champy-CupHalbfinal26.08.2017UHC UsterChur Unihockey rot3:0
Champy CupGruppenspiele26.08.2017UHC UsterChur Unihockey weiss6:0
Champy-CupGruppenspiele26.08.2017UHC UsterAlligator Malans weiss1:2
Champy-CupGruppenspiele26.08.2017Calanda Flyers grünUHC Uster0:8
RangTeamSpieleSiege (nv)Niederl. (nV)Unentsch.Torverh.Punkte
1UHC Uster I22 (0)0 (0)037:1 (36)4
2UHC S-G Wetzikon I22 (0)0 (0)037:3 (34)4
3HC Rychenberg Winterthur I22 (0)0 (0)023:3 (20)4
4Pfannenstiel Egg I22 (0)0 (0)017:5 (12)4
5UHC Winterthur United I21 (0)1 (0)014:13 (1)2
6Kloten-Bülach Jets II21 (0)1 (0)015:21 (-6)2
7Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II20 (0)2 (0)06:24 (-18)0
8Zürich Oberland Pumas I20 (0)2 (0)09:28 (-19)0
9R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur I20 (0)2 (0)02:27 (-25)0
10Bülach Floorball II20 (0)2 (0)02:37 (-35)0