Herren 4

Spieler
Badstuber Beat

Beat Badstuber

 
Braun Roger

Roger Braun

 
Broder Urs
Urs Broder

Urs Broder

 
Gehrig Stefan
Stefan Gehrig

Stefan Gehrig

 
Hediger Ueli

Ueli Hediger

 
Himmelsbach Reto
Reto Himmelsbach

Reto Himmelsbach

 
Kämpfer Peter
Peter Kämpfer

Peter Kämpfer

 
Roos Thomas
Thomas Roos

Thomas Roos

 
Salzgeber Nathanael
Nathanael Salzgeber

Nathanael Salzgeber

 
Schmid Markus
Markus Schmid

Markus Schmid

 
Schmid Thomas
Thomas Schmid

Thomas Schmid

 
Siegrist Reto

Reto Siegrist

 
Spinner Manuel

Manuel Spinner

 
Tajouri Salahdin (Sasa)

Salahdin (Sasa) Tajouri

 
Ziltener Marco

Marco Ziltener

 
Staff
Salzgeber Nathanael
Nathanael Salzgeber

Nathanael Salzgeber

PositionTrainer
Trainer
Schmid Thomas
Thomas Schmid

Thomas Schmid

PositionAssistenz-Trainer
Assistenz-Trainer
DatumHeimGastSpielort
20.10.2019 12:40TV Würenlos IIUHC Uster IVSporthalle Isenlauf, Bremgarten AG
20.10.2019 15:25UHC Uster IVRed Taurus Wislikofen IISporthalle Isenlauf, Bremgarten AG
03.11.2019 09:00UHC Bremgarten IIUHC Uster IVSporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten
03.11.2019 11:45UHC Uster IVNiederrohrdorfer FlyersSporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten
01.12.2019 09:00UHC Uster IVWhite Horse Lengnau IVSportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf
01.12.2019 10:50UHC S-G Wetzikon IIUHC Uster IVSportanlage Wisacher, Regensdorf
26.01.2020 09:55UHC Uster IVKloten-Dietlikon Jets VTiergarten, Zurzach
26.01.2020 12:40UHC Uster IVUHC Wehntal Regensdorf VTiergarten, Zurzach
16.02.2020 15:25UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen IIUHC Uster IVWalenbach, Wetzikon ZH
16.02.2020 17:15Kloten-Dietlikon Jets VUHC Uster IVWalenbach, Wetzikon ZH
01.03.2020 10:50Red Taurus Wislikofen IIUHC Uster IVBerufsschule Uster, Uster
01.03.2020 13:35UHC Uster IVTV Würenlos IIBerufsschule Uster, Uster
15.03.2020 14:30Niederrohrdorfer FlyersUHC Uster IVMZH Rietwise, Lengnau AG
15.03.2020 17:15UHC Uster IVUHC Bremgarten IIMZH Rietwise, Lengnau AG
29.03.2020 09:00White Horse Lengnau IVUHC Uster IVBerufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg, Baden
29.03.2020 10:50UHC Uster IVUHC S-G Wetzikon IIBerufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg, Baden
DatumHeimGastResultat
22.09.2019UHC Uster IVUHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen II
22.09.2019UHC Wehntal Regensdorf VUHC Uster IV0:0*